The oil of argn, is the most expensive oil of the world, nevertheless thanks to its properties and benefits more and more are demanded in spite of their high cost, are because it has demonstrated maximum effectiveness as anti wrinkles, reafirmante of the skin, desvanecedor of wrinkles, enters his therapeutic properties aid to diminish the inflammation in this way and the pain joints and muscles, also cures minor wounds like burns by the sun, sores, dermatitis, among others multiple benefits that it has with the skin, the hair also sees very beneficiary with the oil of argn of cosmetic use that offers a repair him of hair fibers giving him to brightness and strength, a complete humidifying and health from the hairy leather to the ends of the hair. The oil of argn for the face is used in a small amount, and following the type of skin that is had, for example in an extra skin dries can be applied of two to three times east to the day oil, enters more fat less amount of oil is due to apply, if the skin is very greasy you can apply oil of argn mixed with a product astringent in a proportion of a part of oil of three of the product astringent, tries that this it is of completely natural origin, the infusion of the tree of the tea is an excellent astringent. In hair is the same, uses only amount small and reprtela in all your hair, if you are going to apply on the hairy leather that is of circular form giving a slight massage for a deep humidifying, tries to humectar the ends mainly. The nails to the being dealt with oil about argn will acquire a hardness and brightness when regenerating the enamel of natural, leaving back the fragile and fragile nails, applies to a minimum amount extending it in each, this very well also will give to health to your cutculas him, to clear the yellowish color, every two weeks soaks by minutes your nails in a mixture of lemon juice and oil of raises in equal proportions, tries of which it is in a small container so that you do not waste anything of oil. Professor Roy Taylor understands that this is vital information. The benefits of the oil of argn are many, but nothing is free in this life, and is necessary to pay a cost by so many benefits and in this case he is monetary, the oil of argn is extracted of completely artisan form conserving its properties but intact that are possible, separate the tree of argn is little and although they are standing but, they take in growing reason why the production does not satisfy the demand, but the investment goes that it is worth the pain when seeing the fast results of this oil. For example the oil of argn in the face not only vanishes wrinkles, but due to his anti-inflammatory, bactericidal and regenerativas properties it is very good to fight the acne and to avoid that it leaves scars in the face. The properties of this appraised elixir are many and many their applications, according to your type of skin or hair, are the application of the oil of argn. You would like to read but on the properties of the oil of they argue? Continuous reading my articles and it discovers the benefits of the oil of argn for the face.. For more specific information, check out Donald Sussman.